Charlotte Flights Timing - Contractor License        11/17/2017 - 6:35 PM
                    2017 Parkwood High Polar Bear # 1                     
                    Parkwood High School  - 11/17/2017                    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  2                                                                
  1 SUN VALLEY  'A'                                     3:43.42           
     1) Padu, Lukis                     2) Roberts, Christian             
     3) Keene, Austin                   4) Jordan, Zaire                  
  2 PARKWOOD  'A'                                       4:02.86           
     1) Oakley, Demetric                2) Webb, Zach                     
     3) Barksdale, Zach                 4) Alejandro, Andrew              
  3 PARKWOOD  'B'                                       4:35.46           
     1) Lewis, Tyler                    2) Waltower, Kenan                
     3) Hesske, Marcus                  4) Jones, Clark                   
  4 PARKWOOD  'C'                                       4:36.51           
     1) Logan, Brandon                  2) Hearn, Kyle                    
     3) Benton, Dajuan                  4) Benton, Jajuan                 
  5 PARKWOOD  'D'                                       5:02.80           
     1) Bradley, Ethan                  2) Davis, Ethan                   
     3) Salay, Robert                   4) Lemahieu, Noah                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 SUN VALLEY  'A'                                     3:43.42   2       
     1) Padu, Lukis                     2) Roberts, Christian             
     3) Keene, Austin                   4) Jordan, Zaire                  
  2 PARKWOOD  'A'                                       4:02.86   2       
     1) Oakley, Demetric                2) Webb, Zach                     
     3) Barksdale, Zach                 4) Alejandro, Andrew              
  3 PARKWOOD  'B'                                       4:35.46   2       
     1) Lewis, Tyler                    2) Waltower, Kenan                
     3) Hesske, Marcus                  4) Jones, Clark                   
  4 PARKWOOD  'C'                                       4:36.51   2       
     1) Logan, Brandon                  2) Hearn, Kyle                    
     3) Benton, Dajuan                  4) Benton, Jajuan                 
  5 PARKWOOD  'D'                                       5:02.80   2       
     1) Bradley, Ethan                  2) Davis, Ethan                   
     3) Salay, Robert                   4) Lemahieu, Noah